Ukraine flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Luck

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Luck. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Luck with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,8112,368
BustAfghanistan 3,8252,377
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,7322,319
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,8382,385
FarahAfghanistan 3,6152,246
GardizAfghanistan 3,9972,484
GhazniAfghanistan 3,9472,453
HeratAfghanistan 3,4742,159
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,8882,416
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,0232,500
KabulAfghanistan 3,9282,441
KandaharAfghanistan 3,9282,441
KhostAfghanistan 4,0672,527
KunduzAfghanistan 3,7572,334
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,5212,188
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,6352,259
North SalangAfghanistan 3,8592,398
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,4762,160
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,5342,196
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,8422,388
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,7032,301
ShkoderAlbania 1,059658
TiranaAlbania 1,130702
VloreAlbania 1,229764
AdrarAlgeria 3,3312,070
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,3581,465
AlgiersAlgeria 2,3531,462
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,0851,296
BatnaAlgeria 2,2621,406
BecharAlgeria 3,1231,941
BejaiaAlgeria 2,2481,397
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,2382,012
BiskraAlgeria 2,3791,478
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,9691,845
ChlefAlgeria 2,5091,559
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,1991,366
DjanetAlgeria 3,2462,017
DjelfaAlgeria 2,5261,570
El GoleaAlgeria 2,9191,814
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,4441,518
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,7001,678
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,6481,645
In AmenasAlgeria 2,8501,771
In SalahAlgeria 3,2522,021
MilianaAlgeria 2,4481,521
OranAlgeria 2,6751,662
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,5692,218
SkikdaAlgeria 2,1311,324
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,5552,209
TebessaAlgeria 2,1981,366
TimimounAlgeria 3,1791,975
TindoufAlgeria 3,8112,368
TouggourtAlgeria 2,5191,566
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,7169,766
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,4094,604
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,0341,264
HuamboAngola 7,1244,427
LuandaAngola 6,7274,180
LuenaAngola 6,9694,331
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,4434,625
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,6169,082
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,5399,034
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,5569,045
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,8748,622
ByrdAntarctica 16,50610,257
DavisAntarctica 13,9458,666
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,5669,052
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,60810,320
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,5177,778
AzulArgentina 12,7817,942
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,0828,129
BarilocheArgentina 13,8308,594
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,5237,782
CeresArgentina 12,3617,682
ChamicalArgentina 12,6877,884
ChepesArgentina 12,7857,945
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,9328,657
ConcordiaArgentina 12,2247,596
CórdobaArgentina 12,6267,846
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,6317,849
CorrientesArgentina 11,9537,427
EsquelArgentina 13,9568,672
EzeizaArgentina 12,5457,795
FormosaArgentina 11,8137,341
General PicoArgentina 12,9458,044
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,4027,707
JuninArgentina 12,6737,875
La PlataArgentina 12,5177,778
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,9657,435
La RiojaArgentina 12,6437,857
LaboulayeArgentina 12,7967,952
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,5189,022
Las LomitasArgentina 11,8437,359
Malarg EArgentina 13,3078,269
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,6838,503
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,7387,915
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,6037,832
MendozaArgentina 13,0568,113
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,0488,108
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,1157,528
NeuquenArgentina 13,4748,373
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,7437,919
OranArgentina 11,9657,435
ParanaArgentina 12,4217,719
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,0357,478
PehuajoArgentina 12,8407,979
PergaminoArgentina 12,5987,829
PigeArgentina 13,0078,083
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,6327,850
PosadasArgentina 11,7647,310
PresidenciaArgentina 12,0127,464
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,1218,154
Punta IndioArgentina 12,5127,775
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,4417,731
ReconquistaArgentina 12,1577,555
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,7717,936
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,4278,965
RivadaviaArgentina 11,9537,428
RosarioArgentina 12,5337,788
SaltaArgentina 12,1847,572
San AntonioArgentina 13,4218,340
San LuisArgentina 12,9218,029
San RafaelArgentina 13,1598,177
Santa RosaArgentina 13,0458,107
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,3447,671
SarmientoArgentina 14,0178,710
TrelewArgentina 13,6118,458
TucumanArgentina 12,3287,661
UshuaiaArgentina 14,5729,055
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,7377,915
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,4777,753
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,8958,013
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,8781,167
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,5624,699
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4859,001
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0938,136
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,3078,269
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2028,204
AmberleyAustralia 14,9329,279
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,6459,100
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,9429,285
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0107,463
CairnsAustralia 13,5668,430
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,2599,482
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9987,456
CedunaAustralia 13,9428,664
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3858,939
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,5198,401
Cobar MoAustralia 14,7459,163
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,1418,166
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,1689,426
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6028,452
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6547,863
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,1557,553
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,7806,077
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,9929,316
East SaleAustralia 15,3069,511
Esperance (po)Australia 13,2658,243
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2668,243
EssendonAustralia 15,1249,398
ForrestAustralia 13,4578,363
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,4649,610
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3897,698
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,0148,087
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4147,714
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,6299,712
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,6219,707
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,7938,571
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9998,078
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,5319,651
LavertonAustralia 15,1229,397
LearmonthAustralia 11,8067,336
LongreachAustralia 14,0098,705
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,0088,705
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,6779,742
Low HeadAustralia 15,4719,614
Mackay MoAustralia 14,1618,800
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,90110,502
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1027,520
MeekatharraAustralia 12,4687,748
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,1159,392
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,1349,404
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,6839,124
Mount GambierAustralia 14,8389,220
Mount IsaAustralia 13,4488,357
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,0739,988
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,3098,270
Nowra RanAustralia 15,3289,525
NuriootpaAustralia 14,4859,001
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8267,349
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7068,517
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7257,907
Port HedlandAustralia 11,9617,433
RichmondAustralia 15,2499,476
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4358,970
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,3019,508
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,2979,506
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9908,072
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,9898,071
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,7837,944
TibooburraAustralia 14,3218,899
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,8378,598
WaggaAustralia 15,1269,399
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,7866,081
WilliamtownAustralia 15,2649,485
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,8038,577
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5857,820
WoomeraAustralia 14,0868,753
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2147,590
GrazAustria 843524
InnsbruckAustria 1,099683
KlagenfurtAustria 935581
LinzAustria 862535
SalzburgAustria 961597
ViennaAustria 714444
Zell Am SeeAustria 998620
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,0321,263
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,2831,419
GancaAzerbaijan 1,9551,215
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,0461,271
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,9561,216
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,9631,220
LerwickUk 1,9641,220
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,0301,261
QubaAzerbaijan 2,0451,271
SakiAzerbaijan 1,9681,223
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,2021,368
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,1041,308
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,0661,284
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,0321,263
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,2091,372
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,0101,249
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,9031,183
Horta, FaialAzores 4,3862,725
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,2282,627
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,5012,797
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,7325,426
MuharraqBahrain 3,4542,146
ChittagongBangladesh 6,4534,010
DhakaBangladesh 6,2573,888
CharnocksBarbados 8,5365,304
BrestBelarus 202125
GomelBelarus 422262
GrodnoBelarus 337210
MinskBelarus 387241
MogilevBelarus 478297
VitebskBelarus 598371
BrusselsBelgium 1,483922
D’UccleBelgium 1,483922
OstendeBelgium 1,576980
Belize CityBelize 10,0756,261
BeninBenin 5,3773,341
BohiconBenin 5,3033,295
CotonouBenin 5,3773,341
KandiBenin 4,8563,018
NatitingouBenin 5,0023,108
ParakouBenin 5,0543,141
SaveBenin 5,1973,230
BermudaBermuda 7,2984,535
La PazBolivia 11,6777,256
Santa CruzBolivia 11,4377,107
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 927576
FrancistownBotswana 7,9994,971
MaunBotswana 7,8624,886
TshaneBotswana 8,3165,168
AimoresBrazil 10,1396,301
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,3305,798
AltamiraBrazil 9,4245,856
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,1496,307
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,6556,621
ApodiBrazil 8,6795,393
AracajuBrazil 9,1125,662
AracuaiBrazil 9,9646,192
AragarcasBrazil 10,5346,546
AraxaBrazil 10,5126,532
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,8855,521
BageBrazil 11,9817,445
BambuiBrazil 10,4906,519
BarbacenaBrazil 10,4636,502
BarbalhaBrazil 8,9265,547
BarcelosBrazil 9,9816,202
BarraBrazil 9,5145,912
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,1545,689
BarreirasBrazil 9,7286,045
BelémBrazil 9,0145,602
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,3566,435
BelterraBrazil 9,5655,944
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,3995,840
Bom JesusBrazil 11,5267,163
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,7266,044
BrasiliaBrazil 10,2416,364
BrevesBrazil 9,1735,700
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,2656,379
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,5146,533
CabroboBrazil 9,0375,616
CaceresBrazil 10,9136,782
CaetiteBrazil 9,7456,056
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,7005,407
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,0866,889
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,2506,991
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,7086,654
Campos SalesBrazil 8,9675,572
CanavieirasBrazil 9,6636,005
CaparaoBrazil 10,2816,389
CapinopolisBrazil 10,6036,589
CaratingaBrazil 10,2346,359
CaravelasBrazil 9,8706,133
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,8396,114
CarolinaBrazil 9,4645,881
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,1636,937
CataguasesBrazil 10,4106,469
CatalaoBrazil 10,4546,496
CatanduvaBrazil 10,7796,698
CaxiasBrazil 8,9715,574
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,6177,219
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,5285,299
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,4606,500
ChapecoBrazil 11,5307,165
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,5016,525
CipoBrazil 9,2185,728
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,6676,007
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,2446,366
CordeiroBrazil 10,4486,493
CorrentinaBrazil 9,8316,109
CorumbaBrazil 11,1616,936
CoximBrazil 10,9286,791
CrateusBrazil 8,8215,481
CuiabaBrazil 10,7646,689
CuritibaBrazil 11,1726,943
DiamantinaBrazil 10,1846,329
DiamantinoBrazil 10,6886,641
DouradosBrazil 11,2536,993
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,5976,585
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,8157,342
EspinosaBrazil 9,8406,115
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,1755,080
FloraniaBrazil 8,6595,381
FlorestaBrazil 8,9965,590
FlorianoBrazil 9,1185,666
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,3187,033
FormosaBrazil 10,1806,326
FortalezaBrazil 8,5605,319
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,5217,159
FrancaBrazil 10,6306,606
GaranhunsBrazil 8,8935,526
GoianiaBrazil 10,4056,466
GoiasBrazil 10,3976,461
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,1356,298
GrajauBrazil 9,2605,754
GuairaBrazil 11,3747,068
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,6335,365
GuaratingaBrazil 9,7976,088
IbiriteBrazil 10,3716,444
IguatuBrazil 8,8405,493
IlheusBrazil 9,5915,960
ImperatrizBrazil 9,3075,784
IndaialBrazil 11,2987,021
IpameriBrazil 10,4276,480
IraiBrazil 11,5747,192
IreceBrazil 9,4505,872
ItaberabaBrazil 9,4725,886
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,8516,122
ItaitubaBrazil 9,7786,076
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,1026,277
ItaperunaBrazil 10,3446,428
ItapevaBrazil 11,0206,848
ItirucuBrazil 9,5165,913
ItuacuBrazil 9,6415,991
IvinhemaBrazil 11,2026,961
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,0196,847
JacobinaBrazil 9,3505,810
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,5985,343
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,6265,360
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,2976,399
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,4846,515
LavrasBrazil 10,5386,549
LencoisBrazil 9,5345,924
LinharesBrazil 10,0716,258
LondrinaBrazil 11,1176,908
MacapaBrazil 9,0635,632
MacauBrazil 8,5565,317
MaceioBrazil 8,9145,539
MachadoBrazil 10,6346,608
ManausBrazil 9,9626,191
MarabaBrazil 9,4035,843
MaringaBrazil 11,1696,940
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,4505,872
Monte AzulBrazil 9,8476,119
Monte SantoBrazil 9,2095,722
MonteiroBrazil 8,8365,491
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,0646,254
Morada NovaBrazil 8,6655,385
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,4015,842
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,4816,513
ObidosBrazil 9,5425,930
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,9565,565
ParacatuBrazil 10,2996,400
ParanaBrazil 9,9496,183
ParanaguaBrazil 11,1346,919
ParanaibaBrazil 10,7966,709
ParintinsBrazil 9,6896,021
ParnaibaBrazil 8,7085,411
Passo FundoBrazil 11,6137,216
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,4006,462
PaulistanaBrazil 9,1185,666
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,0465,621
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,8376,113
PeixeBrazil 9,9516,184
PetrolinaBrazil 9,1895,710
PicosBrazil 9,0455,620
PiraiBrazil 10,5956,584
PirenopolisBrazil 10,3156,410
PompeuBrazil 10,3596,437
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,3367,045
Porto De MozBrazil 9,2985,778
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,3567,057
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,7206,661
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,6917,265
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,8376,113
PosseBrazil 9,9916,208
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,7355,428
RecifeBrazil 8,7175,417
RemansoBrazil 9,3155,789
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,0956,895
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,5766,572
Rio NegroBrazil 11,2657,000
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,6236,602
SalvadorBrazil 9,3955,838
Santa MariaBrazil 11,8187,344
SantaremBrazil 9,5295,921
SantosBrazil 10,8596,748
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,7886,704
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,7086,033
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,8055,472
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,4627,122
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,7917,327
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,6166,597
Sao LuisBrazil 8,8275,485
Sao MateusBrazil 9,9946,210
São PauloBrazil 10,8396,736
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,7206,661
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,0856,888
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,2685,759
SerrinhaBrazil 9,2975,777
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,3346,422
SobralBrazil 8,6685,387
SoureBrazil 8,9565,565
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,5965,963
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,1187,530
SurubimBrazil 8,7465,435
TaguatingaBrazil 9,8446,117
TarauacaBrazil 11,1506,929
TauaBrazil 8,8795,518
TefeBrazil 10,3116,408
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,0196,226
TeresinaBrazil 8,9555,564
TiriosBrazil 9,2155,726
TorresBrazil 11,5417,172
TracuateuaBrazil 8,8775,516
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,9246,788
TriunfoBrazil 8,9005,531
TucuruiBrazil 9,2985,778
TuriacuBrazil 8,8295,486
UaupesBrazil 10,1786,325
UbatubaBrazil 10,7396,674
UberabaBrazil 10,5906,581
VassourasBrazil 10,5606,562
VicosaBrazil 10,3626,439
VitoriaBrazil 10,1706,320
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,7176,039
Ze DocaBrazil 9,0145,602
BurgasBulgaria 924574
LomBulgaria 784487
PlevenBulgaria 815506
PlovdivBulgaria 952592
SadovoBulgaria 954593
SandanskiBulgaria 1,032641
SofiaBulgaria 910565
VarnaBulgaria 854531
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,9173,055
BurundiBurundi 6,0173,739
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,2685,138
SiemreapCambodia 8,0444,999
BatouriCameroon 5,2453,259
DoualaCameroon 5,3983,354
GarouaCameroon 4,7322,941
MamfeCameroon 5,2243,246
MarouaCameroon 4,5922,854
NgaoundereCameroon 4,9453,073
NkoundjaCameroon 5,1943,227
YaoundeCameroon 5,3733,339
YokoCameroon 5,1673,211
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,5125,290
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,4745,266
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6924,158
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,6353,502
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,4052,737
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,1894,467
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,4454,626
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,4464,005
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,4545,254
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,2713,897
Banff, AbCanada 8,1045,036
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,0074,354
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,3143,302
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,1135,041
Bissett, MbCanada 7,4194,610
Blue River, BcCanada 8,1125,041
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,9774,335
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,2165,106
Brandon, MbCanada 7,6934,780
Broadview, SkCanada 7,7514,816
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,9043,047
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,4405,245
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,7563,577
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,0334,992
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,2203,865
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,0675,013
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,0983,789
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,4855,273
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,8493,013
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,9733,091
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,4963,415
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,3633,954
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,4655,260
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,3915,214
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,3093,299
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,3575,193
Chapais, QcCanada 6,5434,066
Charlo, NbCanada 6,2103,859
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,1493,821
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,1453,818
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,4495,250
Chatham, NbCanada 6,2313,872
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,1753,837
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,4444,004
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,7063,546
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,6774,149
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,3633,954
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9363,067
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,6264,739
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,9754,334
Comox, BcCanada 8,5015,283
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,5584,075
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,8483,634
Coronation, AbCanada 7,8934,905
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,2715,140
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,5533,450
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,5864,714
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,7634,824
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,6794,772
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,6073,484
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,1213,182
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,4834,029
Dryden, OnCanada 7,4004,599
Earlton, OnCanada 6,9754,334
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,8344,868
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,7954,844
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,8064,851
Edson, AbCanada 7,8894,902
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,4035,222
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,7004,163
Estevan, SkCanada 7,8754,893
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,2475,125
Eureka, NtCanada 4,8703,026
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,3144,545
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,2254,490
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,4354,620
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4974,659
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,0815,022
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1684,454
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,1264,428
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,7254,800
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,3934,594
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,3773,963
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,3743,961
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,2933,289
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,4563,390
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,9074,292
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,5675,324
Golden, BcCanada 8,1345,054
Goose, NfCanada 5,5203,430
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,2554,508
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,7894,840
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,3453,943
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,9943,725
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,5284,678
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,2883,908
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,2693,895
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,3404,561
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,5183,429
Harrow, OnCanada 7,5964,720
Hay River, NtCanada 7,1414,437
Hope, BcCanada 8,4545,254
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1793,840
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,0523,761
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,6694,144
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,2933,289
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,2313,251
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,7924,842
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,2895,151
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,9564,323
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,9584,324
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,3385,181
Kenora, OnCanada 7,4734,644
Kingston, OnCanada 7,0734,395
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,5904,095
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,4353,999
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,6323,500
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,8164,235
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,3954,595
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,1924,469
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,3313,934
Langara, BcCanada 8,1755,080
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,9784,336
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,1705,077
London, OnCanada 7,4184,609
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,2453,259
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,0934,408
Lytton, BcCanada 8,3685,200
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,6293,498
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,8744,272
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,1535,066
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,2004,474
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,3135,166
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,0725,016
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,5055,285
Moncton, NbCanada 6,2503,884
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,2723,898
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,7944,222
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,8164,236
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,8644,887
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,7164,173
Morden, MbCanada 7,6844,775
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,1594,449
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,3913,350
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,5365,305
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,8003,604
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,0863,782
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9024,289
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,7224,799
North Bay, OnCanada 7,0524,382
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,9344,309
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,9344,309
Peace River, AbCanada 7,6464,751
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,7443,569
Penticton, BcCanada 8,3955,217
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,9734,333
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,1694,455
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,1484,442
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,5445,309
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,8203,616
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,4545,253
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,6264,739
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,5924,718
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0134,980
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1285,051
Princeton, BcCanada 7,6634,762
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,4003,356
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,5834,091
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,0985,032
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,9564,944
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,3364,558
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,8194,859
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8224,861
Resolute, NtCanada 5,4003,356
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,2025,097
Roberval, QcCanada 6,5014,040
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,1233,805
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,1365,056
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,3783,963
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,2635,135
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,4553,390
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,2073,857
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,7294,803
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,3034,538
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,7663,583
Scott, SkCanada 7,7814,835
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,0483,758
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,2863,906
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,7034,165
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,6354,123
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,4004,599
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,3384,560
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,6704,766
Smithers, BcCanada 8,0114,978
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,7203,554
Summerside, PeCanada 6,1763,838
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,9444,937
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,9484,939
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,9693,709
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,7663,583
Terrace, BcCanada 8,0755,018
Teslin, YtCanada 7,5334,681
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,3614,574
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,1264,428
Thompson, MbCanada 7,0754,396
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,3744,582
Timmins, OnCanada 6,9734,333
Tofino, BcCanada 8,5885,337
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,2744,520
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,2824,525
Trenton, OnCanada 7,1324,432
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,9294,306
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,9903,722
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,0744,396
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,8304,244
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5155,291
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,7714,829
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,7474,814
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,5785,331
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,6155,354
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,8953,663
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,3414,561
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,4794,647
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,5034,663
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,2734,519
Windsor, OnCanada 7,5784,709
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,5824,712
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,6794,772
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,4994,039
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9484,317
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,6624,762
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,2522,642
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,2652,650
SalCape Verde 5,7053,545
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,1903,225
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,5012,797
AbecheChad 4,1192,560
FayaChad 3,6792,286
MoundouChad 4,7652,961
N’DjamenaChad 4,3932,730
AntofagastaChile 12,4097,711
AricaChile 11,9817,445
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,1968,821
ChicoChile 14,2408,849
ChillanChile 13,5518,421
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,6338,472
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,7207,904
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,2618,862
Curico-General FreireChile 13,3758,311
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,1527,551
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,4249,584
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,6939,130
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,9818,067
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,9128,645
ParronChile 13,2858,255
Puerto AysenChile 14,2238,838
Puerto MonttChile 13,9748,683
Punta ArenasChile 14,6019,073
QuinteroChile 13,2408,227
SantiagoChile 13,2278,220
SewellChile 13,2518,234
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,7528,546
ValdiviaChile 13,8668,616
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,7808,563
VallenarChile 12,8417,979
ValparaisoChile 13,2168,212
AltaiChina 4,4202,747
BeijingChina 6,7444,191
ChangchunChina 6,9754,334
ChangduChina 6,1373,814
ChangshaChina 7,4404,623
ChengduChina 6,6454,129
ChongqingChina 6,9134,296
DuianChina 5,8223,618
ErlianChina 6,2043,856
GanzhouChina 7,7804,835
GuangzhouChina 7,8954,906
HaikouChina 7,9384,933
HailarChina 6,2523,885
HamiChina 5,0693,150
HetanChina 4,4992,796
JiuquanChina 5,6043,482
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,0812,536
KashiChina 4,0682,528
KunmingChina 7,0014,351
LanzhouChina 6,2303,871
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,8273,621
NanchangChina 7,6184,734
NanjingChina 7,5304,679
NanningChina 7,5804,710
PingbianChina 7,2264,491
QingdaoChina 7,2994,536
QiqiharChina 6,6224,115
RuoqiangChina 4,9483,075
ShanghaiChina 7,7644,825
ShantouChina 8,0985,032
ShenyangChina 7,0404,374
TaiyuanChina 6,6874,156
TaoyuanChina 8,2635,134
TengchongChina 6,6994,163
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,6112,866
Xi’AnChina 6,7024,165
XichangChina 6,7434,190
YanjiChina 7,2874,528
YichangChina 7,1414,437
YinchuanChina 6,2093,858
YiningChina 4,1722,592
ZhengzhouChina 6,9804,337
ZhijiangChina 7,2904,530
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,8576,746
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,7796,698
AraucaColombia 9,8366,112
BarranquillaColombia 9,7846,080
Benito SalasColombia 10,5086,530
BogotáColombia 10,2786,387
Camilo DazaColombia 9,8856,142
El CaranoColombia 10,3596,438
Las GaviotasColombia 10,0666,255
MatecanaColombia 10,3776,448
PeralesColombia 10,3706,444
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,6886,020
Rafael NunezColombia 9,8726,134
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,0996,276
Simon BolivarColombia 9,7256,043
VanguardiaColombia 10,2876,393
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,7506,680
YariguiesColombia 10,0536,247
MoroniComoros 7,1494,442
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,4926,520
LimonCosta Rica 10,4176,473
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,5366,547
San JoseCosta Rica 10,4906,519
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,011628
DubrovnikCroatia 1,057657
SibenikCroatia 1,059658
SplitCroatia 1,052654
ZagrebCroatia 889552
CamagueyCuba 9,0775,641
CasablancaCuba 9,2035,719
HavanaCuba 9,2225,731
WillemstadCuraçao 9,2715,761
FamagustaCyprus 1,8611,157
LarnacaCyprus 1,8781,167
LimassolCyprus 1,8821,170
NicosiaCyprus 1,8391,143
BrnoCzech Republic 653406
ChebCzech Republic 931578
MosnovCzech Republic 537334
PragueCzech Republic 799497
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2543,265
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6793,529
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2003,853
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9384,311
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4333,998
CopenhagenDenmark 1,024636
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 859534
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,254779
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,294804
MarstalDenmark 1,106687
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,010628
OdenseDenmark 1,130702
RandersDenmark 1,200746
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 878546
StudsgårdDenmark 1,248775
TønderDenmark 1,209751
TylstrupDenmark 1,243772
TystofteDenmark 1,072666
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,196743
VestervigDenmark 1,311815
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,6402,884
Melville HallDominica 8,4555,254
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,7595,443
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,7065,410
AzuaDominican Republic 8,8575,504
BaniDominican Republic 8,8455,496
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,9035,532
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,7575,442
CabreraDominican Republic 8,6985,405
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,8165,478
CotuiDominican Republic 8,7585,443
DajabonDominican Republic 8,8235,483
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,9175,541
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,8875,522
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,7155,416
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,7265,422
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,7315,425
HigueyDominican Republic 8,7065,410
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,8975,528
ImbertDominican Republic 8,7385,430
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,7935,464
JimaniDominican Republic 8,9425,557
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,7445,433
La VegaDominican Republic 8,7775,454
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,7865,460
LuperonDominican Republic 8,7495,437
MichesDominican Republic 8,6985,405
MocaDominican Republic 8,7635,445
MoncionDominican Republic 8,8025,470
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,7965,466
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,7645,446
NaguaDominican Republic 8,7175,417
NeybaDominican Republic 8,9005,531
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,9605,568
PimentelDominican Republic 8,7535,439
PoloDominican Republic 8,9255,546
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,7335,427
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,8905,524
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,7115,413
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,7555,440
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,7645,446
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,7145,415
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,7565,441
SamanaDominican Republic 8,6975,405
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,8035,471
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,7955,466
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,8345,490
San JuanDominican Republic 8,8585,505
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,7195,418
SanchezDominican Republic 8,7165,416
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,7695,449
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,8105,475
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,8015,469
TamayoDominican Republic 8,8935,526
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,8005,468
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,7395,431
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,7945,465
YamasaDominican Republic 8,7815,457
YasicaDominican Republic 8,7475,435
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,4239,584
CanarEcuador 11,2406,985
GuayaquilEcuador 11,2717,004
IzobambaEcuador 11,0236,850
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,0466,864
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,3877,076
MilagroEcuador 11,2486,990
OtavaloEcuador 10,9516,805
PichilingueEcuador 11,1506,929
PortoviejoEcuador 11,2146,969
PuyoEcuador 11,0806,885
QuitoEcuador 11,0016,836
RumipambaEcuador 11,0836,887
San GabrielEcuador 10,8886,766
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,2011,368
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,3881,484
AswanEgypt 3,0391,889
AsyutEgypt 2,6721,661
BahariyaEgypt 2,5031,556
Beni SuefEgypt 2,4501,522
CairoEgypt 2,3421,455
DabaaEgypt 2,2001,367
DakhlaEgypt 2,8181,751
El ArishEgypt 2,2891,422
El TorEgypt 2,5931,611
FarafraEgypt 2,6371,639
HelwanEgypt 2,3681,471
HurguadaEgypt 2,7091,684
IsmailiaEgypt 2,3051,432
KhargaEgypt 2,8391,764
KosseirEgypt 2,8311,759
LuxorEgypt 2,8501,771
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,1591,342
MinyaEgypt 2,5531,587
Port-SaidEgypt 2,2301,386
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,4721,536
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,6351,638
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,4241,506
SalloumEgypt 2,1321,325
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,3911,486
SohagEgypt 2,7361,700
St. KatrineEgypt 2,5511,585
TahrirEgypt 2,2711,411
TantaEgypt 2,2611,405
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,5296,543
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,4746,508
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,4906,519
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,4776,511
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,4503,387
AsmaraEritrea 4,1182,559
AssabEritrea 4,4652,775
MassawaEritrea 4,0962,546
TallinEstonia 969602
TartuEstonia 843524
VilsandiEstonia 886551
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,7972,981
GonderEthiopia 4,3802,722
NegeleEthiopia 5,2123,239
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,8098,581
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,3161,439
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,3641,469
Laucala BayFiji 15,6789,742
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,5909,688
NandiFiji 15,5909,688
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,0629,981
HelsinkiFinland 1,054655
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,070665
JoensuuFinland 1,354841
JokioinenFinland 1,132703
JyvskylFinland 1,301809
KajaaniFinland 1,516942
KuopioFinland 1,363847
KuusamoFinland 1,7101,063
LappeenrantaFinland 1,163723
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,104686
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,254779
OuluFinland 1,583984
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,8541,152
TampereFinland 1,202747
TurkuFinland 1,110690
VaasaFinland 1,391865
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,606998
BiarritzFrance 2,1841,357
BordeauxFrance 2,0511,274
BrestFrance 2,1571,340
CaenFrance 1,8561,153
ChateaurouxFrance 1,7861,110
DijonFrance 1,532952
GourdonFrance 1,9111,188
GrenobleFrance 1,590988
Le MansFrance 1,8501,150
LilleFrance 1,574978
LyonFrance 1,6141,003
MarseilleFrance 1,7281,074
MontpellierFrance 1,8021,120
NancyFrance 1,401870
NantesFrance 2,0081,248
NiceFrance 1,583984
ParisFrance 1,6701,038
PerpignanFrance 1,9281,198
StrasbourgFrance 1,306811
ToulonFrance 1,7041,059
ToulouseFrance 1,9751,227
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,7395,430
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,9585,567
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,7405,431
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,7815,456
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,7995,468
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,2529,478
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,19910,066
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,19710,065
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,19310,062
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,51610,263
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,8969,878
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,94310,528
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,0746,881
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,9097,401
BitamGabon 5,5643,458
CocobeachGabon 5,7263,558
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,9293,684
LambarnGabon 5,8973,665
LastourvilleGabon 5,8573,640
LibrevilleGabon 5,7903,598
MakokouGabon 5,7013,543
MayumbaGabon 6,1823,842
MitzicGabon 5,7053,545
MkamboGabon 5,6313,499
MoandaGabon 5,9193,678
MouilaGabon 6,0053,732
Port-GentilGabon 5,9323,686
TchibanGabon 6,1123,798
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,8217,346
BanjulGambia 5,6063,484
SukhumiGeorgia 1,445898
TbilisiGeorgia 1,7941,115
BerlinGermany 864537
BrockenGermany 1,041647
CologneGermany 1,299807
DresdenGermany 823512
ErfurtGermany 1,019633
EssenGermany 1,294804
FichtelbergGermany 886550
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,193742
GeisenheimGermany 1,245774
GorlitzGermany 740460
HamburgGermany 1,104686
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,104686
HannoverGermany 1,108689
HelgolandGermany 1,251778
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,098682
KarlsruheGermany 1,238769
KasselGermany 1,123698
KonstanzGermany 1,229764
LeipzigGermany 918570
LindenbergGermany 805500
MagdeburgGermany 977607
MunichGermany 1,020634
MünsterGermany 1,247775
NeustrelitzGermany 898558
NurembergGermany 1,034643
NurnbergGermany 1,037644
PotsdamGermany 879546
RostockGermany 987613
SchleswigGermany 1,155718
StuttgartGermany 1,190739
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,341833
ZugspitzeGermany 1,116694
AccraGhana 5,5523,450
KumasiGhana 5,4963,415
TamaleGhana 5,1883,224
GibraltarGibraltar 2,9381,826
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,096681
AthensGreece 1,419882
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,449900
ChiosGreece 1,372853
CorfuGreece 1,307812
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,145712
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,7091,062
IoanninaGreece 1,276793
KalamataGreece 1,541958
KerkiraGreece 1,307812
Kythira IslandGreece 1,6151,004
LamiaGreece 1,334829
LarissaGreece 1,254779
LemnosGreece 1,203748
LimnosGreece 1,199745
MethoniGreece 1,571976
MilosGreece 1,557968
MitiliniGreece 1,296806
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,293803
NaxosGreece 1,512940
PatrasGreece 1,416880
RhodesGreece 1,603996
SamosGreece 1,450901
Skiros IslandGreece 1,307812
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,6961,054
ThessalonikiGreece 1,149714
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,485923
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,486923
AasiaatGreenland 4,4342,755
AmmassalikGreenland 3,8492,392
AputiteqGreenland 3,6072,241
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,4462,141
FrederikshbGreenland 4,5132,804
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,5212,809
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,3512,704
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,2532,021
JakobshavnGreenland 4,3532,705
JulianehbGreenland 4,3782,721
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,3992,734
Kap TobinGreenland 3,2512,020
NanortalikGreenland 4,3562,707
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,3302,691
NordGreenland 3,7222,313
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,5332,817
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,6852,911
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,2512,641
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,3952,731
UpernavikGreenland 4,4442,762
UummannaqGreenland 4,3572,707
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,4085,225
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,4105,226
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,4776,510
BokeGuinea 5,7393,567
ConakryGuinea 5,8023,606
FaranahGuinea 5,6013,481
KankanGuinea 5,4913,412
KindiaGuinea 5,7143,551
KissidougouGuinea 5,6263,496
LabeGuinea 5,5613,456
MacentaGuinea 5,6823,531
MamouGuinea 5,6413,505
NzerekoreGuinea 5,6983,541
SiguiriGuinea 5,3813,344
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,6953,539
GeorgetownGuyana 8,9765,578
TimehriGuyana 9,0095,598
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,9705,574
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,1857,572
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,9967,455
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,0517,489
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,9187,406
Midway IslandHawaii 10,9566,808
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,0517,489
CatacamasHonduras 10,1656,317
CholutecaHonduras 10,3846,453
La CeibaHonduras 10,1496,307
La MesaHonduras 10,2416,364
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,0016,214
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,3546,434
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,3236,415
TelaHonduras 10,1896,331
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,0174,982
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,0184,983
BudapestHungary 592368
Budapest-LORINCHungary 586364
DebrecenHungary 457284
KeszthelyHungary 748465
MiskolcHungary 451280
PecsHungary 749465
SzegedHungary 635394
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 751466
AkureyriIceland 2,9581,838
DalatangiIceland 2,7461,706
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,7911,734
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,9171,813
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,8871,794
ReykhólarIceland 3,1401,951
ReykjavíkIceland 3,1081,931
StykkisholmurIceland 3,1591,963
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,0201,877
AgraIndia 5,1023,171
AhmedabadIndia 5,0713,151
AkolaIndia 5,5663,458
AllahabadIndia 5,4963,415
AmritsarIndia 4,5362,819
BangaloreIndia 6,2753,899
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,8273,621
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,2063,856
BikanerIndia 4,7102,927
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,4424,003
CherrapunjiIndia 6,2133,861
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,2133,861
DaltonganjIndia 5,7713,586
DarbhangaIndia 5,7303,561
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,2633,892
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,2693,895
DumkaIndia 5,9773,714
DwarkaIndia 4,8983,044
GoaIndia 5,8083,609
GuwahatiIndia 6,1363,813
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,9403,691
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,3123,301
JagdalpurIndia 6,0423,754
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,1933,848
KotaIndia 5,1143,178
KozhikodeIndia 6,3133,923
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,5402,821
LudhianaIndia 4,6692,901
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,1083,796
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,0353,129
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,4413,381
MusulipatnamIndia 6,2283,870
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,6683,522
New DelhiIndia 4,9333,065
PambanIndia 6,7104,170
PuneIndia 5,5413,443
SagarIndia 5,4193,368
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,3532,705
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,6384,125
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,6384,125
VeravalIndia 5,1083,174
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,2443,880
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,2166,970
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,2156,348
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,9346,173
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,4477,114
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,5336,546
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,3787,070
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,5225,296
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,4747,752
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,0315,612
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,5755,950
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,9617,433
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,8766,759
AbadanIran 2,9431,829
ArakIran 2,6971,676
BabolsarIran 2,6551,650
Bandar AbbasIran 3,6842,289
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,3951,488
Bandar LengehIran 3,6582,273
BirjandIran 3,3802,100
BushehrIran 3,2111,995
ChahbaharIran 4,1112,554
DezfulIran 2,7781,727
EsfahanIran 2,9431,829
IranshahrIran 3,9482,453
KermanIran 3,4552,147
KermanshahIran 2,5221,567
Khoram AbadIran 2,6661,657
MashhadIran 3,1471,956
OroomiehIran 2,1181,316
RamsarIran 2,5161,563
RashtIran 2,4171,502
SemnanIran 2,7931,735
ShahroudIran 2,8261,756
ShirazIran 3,2592,025
TabrizIran 2,1541,338
TeheranIran 2,6541,649
YazdIran 3,1501,958
ZahedanIran 3,7672,341
ZanjanIran 2,4001,491
BaghdadIraq 2,4691,534
BasraIraq 2,9001,802
BelmulletIreland 2,4111,498
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,2851,420
ClaremorrisIreland 2,3501,460
ClonesIreland 2,2291,385
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,3101,436
CorkIreland 2,3451,457
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,3461,458
DublinIreland 2,1731,350
KilkennyIreland 2,2531,400
Malin HeadIreland 2,2331,388
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,1911,361
ShannonIreland 2,3601,466
ValentiaIreland 2,4631,530
EilatIsrael 2,4811,541
HaifaIsrael 2,1351,327
JerusalemIsrael 2,2421,393
Tel AvivIsrael 2,2181,378
AlbengaItaly 1,498931
AlgheroItaly 1,7371,079
AmendolaItaly 1,265786
AnconaItaly 1,198744
ArezzoItaly 1,307812
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,258782
BergamoItaly 1,295805
BolognaItaly 1,263785
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,142710
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,445898
BrindisiItaly 1,259783
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,8081,123
CameriItaly 1,372852
CampobassoItaly 1,313816
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,7131,065
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,7951,115
Cape FrascaItaly 1,7991,118
Cape MeleItaly 1,501933
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,428887
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,6871,049
CerviaItaly 1,223760
CiampinoItaly 1,398868
Cimone MountainItaly 1,324823
Cisa PassItaly 1,354841
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,420883
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,083673
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,7631,096
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,459906
DecimomannuItaly 1,8041,121
DobbiacoItaly 1,068664
FalconaraItaly 1,207750
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,320820
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,279795
FonniItaly 1,7241,071
FrontoneItaly 1,251777
FrosinoneItaly 1,374854
GelaItaly 1,7591,093
GenoaItaly 1,428887
GhediItaly 1,271790
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,287800
GrazzaniseItaly 1,386861
GrossetoItaly 1,408875
GrottaglieItaly 1,294804
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,6261,010
GuidoniaItaly 1,374854
IstranaItaly 1,136706
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,9811,231
LatinaItaly 1,403872
LatronicoItaly 1,391864
LecceItaly 1,296805
M. CalamitaItaly 1,448900
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,323822
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,596991
MilanItaly 1,335830
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,362846
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,429888
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,392865
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,6441,022
PadovaItaly 1,168726
Paganella MountainItaly 1,178732
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,6971,054
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,7001,056
PantelleriaItaly 1,8821,169
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,308813
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,7501,087
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,296806
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,259782
PiacenzaItaly 1,339832
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,379857
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,208751
Ponza IslandItaly 1,455904
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,346836
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,418881
PrizziItaly 1,7301,075
RadicofaniItaly 1,355842
Resia PassItaly 1,179733
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,219758
RivoltoItaly 1,058657
Rolle PassItaly 1,120696
RomeItaly 1,390864
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,417881
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,040647
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,537955
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,239770
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,333828
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,376855
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,7141,065
Scuro MountainItaly 1,450901
SigonellaItaly 1,6991,056
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,305811
TarvisioItaly 991616
TermoliItaly 1,256781
TorinoItaly 1,463909
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,458906
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,7531,089
TrevicoItaly 1,333828
TrevisoItaly 1,134704
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,033642
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,465910
UdineItaly 1,040646
Ustica IslandItaly 1,6471,023
VeniceItaly 1,132703
VeronaItaly 1,234767
VicenzaItaly 1,181734
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,395867
ViterboItaly 1,375854